Username: 
  Password: 
       

Gwinnett Soccer League Fall 20
VENUE:  Bunten Road Park

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680301  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 Atlanta Fire United Coach Lee 5 vs.GSA North 16U B Moore GSL816U Boys Bracket
 680488  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 Atlanta Fire United Recreation - GR16U 0 vs.GSA North 16U G Weathers GSL116U Girls Bracket
 681112  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 Atlanta Fire Team Prophete 7 vs.UFA Norcross U14B Inter114U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680508  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 Atlanta Fire United Recreation - GR16U 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Reign516U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680580  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 Atlanta Fire United- Galan 3 vs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue019U Girls Bracket
 681108  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 Atlanta Fire Hermansen 2 vs.UFA-F (P) Rangers214U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680337  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 Atlanta Fire United Coach Lee 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Jets716U Boys Bracket
 681120  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 Atlanta Fire Team Prophete 2 vs.UFA Norcross U14B Milan214U Boys Bracket
 681142  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 Atlanta Fire Haley - BR14U 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville U14B Black Knights014U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680585  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 Atlanta Fire United- Galan 1 vs.UFA-F (P) Stars219U Girls Bracket
 680416  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 Atlanta Fire Rengifo 2 vs.Roswell Boston - BR19U019U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680349  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 Atlanta Fire United Coach Lee   vs.UFA-F (M) Tornadoes 16U Boys Bracket
 681160  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  2 Atlanta Fire Haley - BR14U 9 vs.GSA North 14U B Zavala GSL114U Boys Bracket
 680420  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  2 Atlanta Fire Rengifo 2 vs.Steamers FC - BR19U - White019U Boys Bracket
 681161  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 Atlanta Fire Team Prophete 5 vs.UFA-F (P) Leicester City114U Boys Bracket