Username: 
  Password: 
       

Gwinnett Soccer League Fall 20
VENUE:  Rhodes Jordan Park

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680486  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 UFA Lawrenceville U16G Black Knights 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Warriors916U Girls Bracket
 681072  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 UFA Lawrenceville U14B Black Knights 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Hornets614U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681084  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  Turf UFA Lawrenceville U14B Black Knights 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Tornadoes714U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680494  Rhodes Jordan Park  12:00 PM  3 UFA Lawrenceville U16G Black Knights 0 vs.GSA North 16U G Weathers GSL516U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681131  Rhodes Jordan Park  12:00 PM  Turf UFA Lawrenceville U14B Black Knights 1 vs.GSA North 14U B Leichter GSL714U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680490  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  Turf UFA Lawrenceville U16G Black Knights 0 vs.UFA-F (P) Spirit1616U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680342  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  Turf GSA North 16U B Watkins GSL 1 vs.GSA North 16U B Moore GSL816U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680527  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  Turf UFA Lawrenceville U16G Black Knights 0 vs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon616U Girls Bracket
 681150  Rhodes Jordan Park  06:00 PM  Turf UFA Lawrenceville U14B Black Knights 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Team Prophete314U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680354  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  Turf GSA North 16U B Woodruff GSL 2 vs.GSA South 16U B MIller GSL616U Boys Bracket
 680353  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  Turf GSA North 16U B Moore GSL 0 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue616U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681111  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 UFA Lawrenceville U14B Black Knights   vs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue 14U Boys Bracket