Fall 12 RIAS
VENUE:  Bethesda Park
FIELD:  Butera
FIELD#:  Bute

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14420  Bethesda Park  10:00 AM  Bute Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B198U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 14444  Bethesda Park  06:15 PM  Bute Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon   vs.Walton County United U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14023  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 2 vs.Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions4U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14003  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton3U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13621  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Bute Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 4 vs.GSA United1U16 Girls D 2B Bracket
 14030  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland0U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14717  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Bute Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook 8 vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys0U16 Boys/Coed 2C Bracket
 13617  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 5 vs.LSA Crew4U16 Girls D 2B Bracket
 14697  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Santiago3U16 Boys/Coed 2C Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14383  Bethesda Park  12:01 AM  Bute Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon 4 vs.Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez4U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 13997  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland 0 vs.GSA Rangers1U14 Girls 2B Bracket
 13177  Bethesda Park  11:45 AM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Boys Olds 4F vs.AUSA Develop - B14
Forfeited Game
0U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 14013  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers4U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14401  Bethesda Park  11:15 AM  Bute Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon 1 vs.DSC BU19 - Miller3U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 14704  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive 3 vs.DSC BU16 - Nichols5U16 Boys/Coed 2C Bracket
 13616  Bethesda Park  03:15 PM  Bute Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - G160U16 Girls D 2B Bracket
 14034  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 3 vs.GSA Strikers1U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14031  Bethesda Park  08:15 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 2 vs.Peachtree Ridge Rec - G14 Lady Lions0U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14007  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland0U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14881  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton1U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Friday, November 02, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13174  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Boys Reyes 2 vs.DSC BU14 - Nichols2U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14690  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive   vs.Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys U16 Boys/Coed 2C Bracket
 14702  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Rodriguez0U16 Boys/Coed 2C Bracket
 14459  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez   vs.Walton County United U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13185  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Boys Reyes 0 vs.DSC BU14 - Perry1U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 14028  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 1 vs.GSA Strikers3U14 Girls 2B Bracket
 13999  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos0U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Friday, November 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13176  Bethesda Park  06:00 PM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Boys Reyes   vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys - Randle U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14014  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers 0 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland0U14 Girls 2B Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, April 17, 2024  6:26:42 AM