Fall 12 RIAS
VENUE:  Bethesda Park
FIELD:  Parks
FIELD#:  Park

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14417  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon   vs.Bluesprings U19B - Stanborough U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 14706  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook 4 vs.DSC BU16 - Nichols3U16 Boys/Coed 2C Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13167  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys - Randle 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Olds5U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 14011  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers4U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13190  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys Olds 1 vs.DSC BU14 - Nichols6U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 13178  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys - Randle 5 vs.DSC BU14 - Perry0U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 13168  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys Reyes 12 vs.AUSA Develop - B141U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13186  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys Olds 4 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Reyes1U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 14393  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez 4 vs.DSC BU19 - Hannaburg2U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14693  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive 5 vs.GSA Lightning1U16 Boys/Coed 2C Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13179  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys Olds 1 vs.DSC BU14 - Perry0U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 14460  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Park Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez   vs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal - B19 U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14027  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Girls Gatland 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton1U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14017  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 1 vs.GSA Strikers5U14 Girls 2B Bracket
 14026  Bethesda Park  08:15 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Girls Badgers   vs.GSA Rangers U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14016  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Girls Chirinos 0 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton4U14 Girls 2B Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14696  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Park Georgia FC U16 Boys - Munive 5 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Crook2U16 Boys/Coed 2C Bracket
 13632  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Park Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 5 vs.JC Freedom0U16 Girls D 2B Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13180  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys Reyes 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Olds2U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14371  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon 6 vs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal - B192U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 13184  Bethesda Park  10:00 AM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys - Randle   vs.AUSA Develop - B14 U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 13612  Bethesda Park  08:15 PM  Park Georgia FC U16 Girls Badgers 1 vs.TYSA Rec - U16G Ethridge1U16 Girls D 2B Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14012  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Girls Bolton 0 vs.GSA Rangers3U14 Girls 2B Bracket
 13173  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Park Georgia FC U14 Boys - Randle 0 vs.DSC BU14 - Nichols2U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, April 17, 2024  4:38:51 AM