Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
VENUE:  Bunten Road Park
FIELD:  Field #2
FIELD#:  2

  Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 841945  Bunten Road Park  02:30 PM  2 Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Excel- CL IV E3BU13 Classic IV East Bracket
 814336  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 Atlanta Fire 97/98 Gold- ATH A E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH A E0U19 Athena A East Bracket

  Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 831294  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  2 Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Bronze- CL V E 2 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Premier- CL V E3BU15 Classic V East Bracket
 814334  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  2 Atlanta Fire 97/98 Elite- ATH A E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 19 Blue- ATH A E0U19 Athena A East Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843118  Bunten Road Park  09:30 AM  2 Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL III E3BU13 Classic III East Bracket
 18058  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  2 Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E 4 vs.Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E2BU14 Classic V East Bracket
 839927  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 Atlanta Fire - 97/98 Silver- CL III W 1 vs.UFA 98 Red- CL III W2BU19 Classic III West Bracket
 813528  Bunten Road Park  02:30 PM  2 Atlanta Fire 00/01 Elite - ATH A 1 vs.DSC 01G Revolution Premier - ATH A0U15 Athena A Bracket
 809953  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite-White- ATH B 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B2U14 Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 841952  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E 1 vs.Ambush B03 White- CL IV E1BU13 Classic IV East Bracket
 830849  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  2 Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Silver- CL III W 0 vs.NASA B20 Premier- CL III W2BU14 Classic III West Bracket
 797308  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  2 Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E1U14 Athena C East Bracket
 829779  Bunten Road Park  02:30 PM  2 Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C East 0 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C East2U13 Athena C East Bracket
 841964  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E2BU13 Classic IV East Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, April 17, 2024  6:17:49 AM