Fall 10 Youth RILS
VENUE:  Tramore Park
FIELD:  T-1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5603  Tramore Park  11:00 AM  1 NW YMCA Mexico B14 4 vs.NW YMCA Switzerland B143U14 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5920  Tramore Park  11:00 AM  1 East Cobb, Daniels - G16 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Hornets - Under 16 Girls1U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 4667  Tramore Park  01:00 PM  1 NW YMCA Italy G14 0 vs.NW YMCA Argentina G148U14 Girls 1A Bracket
 5586  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  1 East Cobb, Clayton - B14 0 vs.Carpet Capit - B143U14 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 5018  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  1 NW YMCA South Africa G16 0 vs.NW YMCA Argentina G165U16 Girls D 1B Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5989  Tramore Park  12:00 PM  1 NW YMCA Spain B19 8 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona2U19 Boys D 1B Bracket
 5025  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  1 NW YMCA South Africa G16 0 vs.Clash Recreational Soccer - G163U16 Girls D 1B Bracket
 5606  Tramore Park  04:00 PM  1 NW YMCA Mexico B14 16 vs.East Cobb, Clayton - B141U14 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4680  Tramore Park  06:00 PM  1 NW YMCA Argentina G14 0 vs.NW YMCA USA G140U14 Girls 1A Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4720  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  1 NW YMCA Switzerland G14 0 vs.NW YMCA Germany G1410U14 Girls 1A Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5013  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  1 NW YMCA Argentina G16 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Lightning2U16 Girls D 1B Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5597  Tramore Park  08:30 AM  1 East Cobb, Clayton - B14 0 vs.NW YMCA Switzerland B147U14 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 5850  Tramore Park  12:00 PM  1 NWY Australia 5 vs.East Cobb, Bruton- B161U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4704  Tramore Park  12:00 PM  1 NW YMCA Switzerland G14 0 vs.NW YMCA Argentina G143U14 Girls 1A Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4677  Tramore Park  02:00 AM  1 NW YMCA Argentina G14 3 vs.TopHat-16 Blue0U14 Girls 1A Bracket
 5089  Tramore Park  12:00 PM  1 NW YMCA South Africa G16
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.West Metro F C Dallas3FU16 Girls D 1B Bracket
 5998  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  1 NW YMCA Spain B19 5 vs.Gordon County Soccer - B192U19 Boys D 1B Bracket


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  4:13:02 AM