Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
VENUE:  Summerour Middle School
FIELD:  1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607577  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue213U Classic III Blue Bracket
 469830  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I317U Classic I Bracket
 566353  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central115U Classic III Central Bracket
 579070  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B116U Athena B Bracket
 607741  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red013U Classic III Red Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579057  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B016U Athena B Bracket
 473285  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III 3 vs.Excel 2000 Navy- CL III019U Classic III Bracket
 470655  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North 3 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North613U Athena C North Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616378  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 01/02G Premier - ATH A 5 vs.NTH TH 01 White West TH - ATH A018U Athena A Bracket
 632462  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL III North 0 vs.UFA Mountains 02B Black- CL III North517U Classic III North Bracket
 573334  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North515U Classic III North Bracket
 473290  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III 10 vs.GSA North 01/00B White- CL III119U Classic III Bracket
 606380  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL III Central 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- CL III Central116U Classic III Central Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 473280  Summerour Middle School  08:30 AM  1 UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III 0 vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III019U Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 573354  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 1 vs.UFA 04B Black- CL III North515U Classic III North Bracket
 468734  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East 3 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East014U Classic II East Bracket
 470678  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North313U Athena C North Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616393  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 01/02G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A118U Athena A Bracket
 627109  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue219U Athena A Blue Bracket
 632475  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL III North 3 vs.GSA North 02B White- CL III North617U Classic III North Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606404  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL III Central 2 vs.Piedmont SA U16 Boys Silver- CL III Central016U Classic III Central Bracket
 470692  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North 7 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North013U Athena C North Bracket
 607586  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue413U Classic III Blue Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468749  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East214U Classic II East Bracket
 616399  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 01/02G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A318U Athena A Bracket
 607593  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue313U Classic III Blue Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607617  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue413U Classic III Blue Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 573344  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 4 vs.Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North415U Classic III North Bracket

  Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 564953  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U-Elite- CL II B115U Classic II-B Bracket


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  4:21:20 AM