Spring 2016 RIAS
VENUE:  Jones Briddge Park
FIELD:  Field 3
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138504  Jones Briddge Park  12:45 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B14 1 vs.UFA Norcross U-14 B WARRIORS6U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 148339  Jones Briddge Park  02:45 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B19 4 vs.UFA-Norcross Boys U19 Guzman Black2U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148357  Jones Briddge Park  12:45 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B19 6 vs.UFA Norcross U19 Boys Guzman Red0U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138509  Jones Briddge Park  01:45 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B14 2 vs.GSA U14B Amaya - Chelsea1U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket
 139876  Jones Briddge Park  03:30 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - G16 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Recreation -U16 Sharks- G166U16 Girls 2A Bracket

  Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148385  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B19 5 vs.NASA Bull Sharks MNP2U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139880  Jones Briddge Park  12:00 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - G16 1 vs.Alliance FC Lady Alliance - GU168U16 Girls 2A Bracket

  Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148419  Jones Briddge Park  12:30 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B19 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club Black - B192U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 139890  Jones Briddge Park  02:15 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - G16 1 vs.Dacula Soccer - GU16 Jackson4U16 Girls 2A Bracket
 138519  Jones Briddge Park  04:00 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B14 7 vs.GSA U14B Hinson - Cobras4U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket

  Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148417  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B19 3 vs.Roswell Italy2U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139895  Jones Briddge Park  12:45 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - G16 3 vs.TYSA U16G3U16 Girls 2A Bracket
 138525  Jones Briddge Park  02:45 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B14 7 vs.GSA U14B Torp - Bombers1U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket

  Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139902  Jones Briddge Park  12:45 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - G16 3 vs.GFC Lady Sharks G162U16 Girls 2A Bracket
 138528  Jones Briddge Park  02:45 PM  3 Peachtree Booster Club Inc.-Jones Bridge Soccer - B14 6 vs.GSA U14B Polynice - Eagles4U14 Boys/Coed 2E Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, April 17, 2024  4:49:01 AM