Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/23,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/23,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/13
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/6,5/7
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/23,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5/U6 Coed North
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/28,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/11
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/8,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 3/16,3/22,3/23,4/12,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/29,4/12,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/13
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/6,5/7
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/23,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls North
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/4,5/6,5/11
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Paulding
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/13
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/15,5/16
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/8,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/8
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/15,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/9
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/15,4/19,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/6
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 3/9,3/16,3/30,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/6
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

Cartersville U8
Date: 3/16,3/22,3/23,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets