Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13 Classic I
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/24,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/13,5/14
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Marathon Park
Stars Athletic Club
Arizona Avenue
Grimes Bridge
Fowler Park
East Carrollton Park
Georgia Soccer Park
East Roswell Park
GSA
Mudcreek
South Forsyth
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Tramore
Agnes Scott
Ridgeview Charter School
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Drew Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic II
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/28,4/1,4/2,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/20
Venue: CYSA
GSA
Pleasantdale Park
West Gwinnett Park
Matt Community Park
RYSA
Friendly City Park
Ocee Elementary
South Forsyth
Summerour Middle School
Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Holland Sports Complex
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/14
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bryson Park
Fowler Park
Ocee Elementary
Webb Bridge Park
Bethesda Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Silverbacks Park
Harmony Grove
Summerour Middle School
Matt Community Park
Milton Center
Alpharetta North Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic III West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/24,3/25,3/26,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Wade Walker Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Lakeshore Park
Marathon Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Ridgeview Charter School
Riverline Park
MOBA / PAC
UQP
Central Park
Whitlock
Tramore
CGSA - Warner Robins
The Heritage School
Metro North Pk
TBD C
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Ocee Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV Central
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/19
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Northwest Whitfield HS
Oconee Veterans Park
Badger Creek Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rhodes Jordan Park
Poole Recreation Center
Georgia Soccer Park
Bryson Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Riverline Park
Summerour Middle School
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/13
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Stars Athletic Club
Augusta Soccer Park
Braly
Webb Bridge Park
Badger Creek Complex
South Forsyth
Granite
Galloway Athletic Complex
Tramore - CASL
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Groveway Community Park
Sutton Middle School
Hubert Park
Milton Center
Fowler Park
Adams Park
Matt Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic IV West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/2,4/15,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14
Venue: Gary Pirkle
Noonday Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tramore
McCurry Park
Troup Soccer Complex
Wade Walker Park
Metro North Pk
PAC
CGSA - Warner Robins
UQP
Adams Park
Macon Soccer Complex
East Carrollton Park
Chestnut Log
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/17
Venue: Briscoe Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
Wade Walker Park
Windermere Park
Grimes Bridge
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
FPCA Field
Ridgeview Charter School
Arizona Avenue
Groveway Community Park
Shakerag Elementary
Georgia Soccer Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
JBP
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Classic V West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/19
Venue: CYSA
Holland Sports Complex
South Forsyth
United Sports Complex
Grizzard Park - Rome
RYSA
Bill Wood Park
Pleasantdale Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Fowler Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic I
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/19,3/24,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/14
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Bill Wood Park
McCurry Park
Rabbit Hill Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Harmony Grove
Georgia Soccer Park
Marathon Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Wade Walker Park
TBD C
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic II
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/21
Venue: Grizzard Park - Rome
Lakeshore Park
Bethesda Park
East Carrollton Park
Stars Athletic Club
Grimes Bridge
Holland Sports Complex
Ocee Elementary
Wade Walker Park
Agnes Scott
Groveway Community Park
Arizona Avenue
Georgia Soccer Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Augusta Soccer Park
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/15
Venue: Allen Creek
Bethesda Park
South Forsyth
Matt Community Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
West Gwinnett Park
GSA
Oconee Veterans Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Webb Bridge Park
Ocee Elementary
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Alpharetta North Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic III West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/13,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14
Venue: Braly
CYSA
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Arizona Avenue
Barrow County Leisure Services
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
PAC
Friendly City Park
Marathon Park
Adams Park
Metro North Pk
Ridgeview Charter School
Georgia Soccer Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Mudcreek
Tramore
CGSA - Warner Robins
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Summerour Middle School
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Peachtree Ridge Park
Silverbacks Park
Stars Athletic Club
Matt Community Park
RYSA
Shakerag Elementary
Bethesda Park
Pleasantdale Park
Sand Hill Park
South Forsyth
TBD C
Fowler Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic IV West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/9,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14
Venue: Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Tramore - CASL
Badger Creek Complex
Elan
McCurry Park
Whitlock
Georgia Soccer Park
Callaway Stadium
Galloway Athletic Complex
Tyus Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Troup Soccer Complex
Hubert Park
PAC
Union Co. HS
UQP
Grimes Bridge
Matt Community Park
TBD C
TBD C1
Fowler Park
Metro North Pk
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/13
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Briscoe Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Holland Sports Complex
West Jackson MS
GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Webb Bridge Park
Shakerag Elementary
Arizona Avenue
Metro North Pk
Peachtree Ridge Park
FPCA Field
Ridgeview Charter School
UQP
Noonday Park
Milton Center
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V East 2
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/12
Venue: Bryson Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Rabbit Hill Park
Thomson McDuffie Middle School
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Mudcreek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
LakePoint Sports Center
Fowler Park
South Central Middle School
Covington Y Outdoor Center
South Forsyth
Patriots Park
Marathon Park
Briscoe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Classic V West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13
Venue: CYSA
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Chestnut Log
Dunwoody Springs Elementary
Grizzard Park - Rome
North Floyd Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Classic I
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/21
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
West Gwinnett Park
Bethesda Park
Holland Sports Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Groveway Community Park
Grimes Bridge
Bill Wood Park
Harmony Grove
Ridgeview Charter School
Stars Athletic Club
Bunten Road Park
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Classic II
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14
Venue: Arizona Avenue
CYSA
GSA
Mudcreek
Rhodes Jordan Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Lakeshore Park
Summerour Middle School
Bunten Road Park
TBD Athena
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Classic III East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7
Venue: Bryson Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Yahoola Creek Park
Matt Community Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Harmony Grove
Shakerag Elementary
South Forsyth
Rabbit Hill Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Classic III West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/2,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/13
Venue: Braly
Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
Stars Athletic Club
Tramore
Agnes Scott
Webb Bridge Park
Sand Hill Park
Arizona Avenue
TBD Athena
Milton Center
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Classic IV
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/1,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/13
Venue: Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Gary Pirkle
GSA
Matt Community Park
Rhodes Jordan Park
Badger Creek Complex
Harris County SA
Fowler Park
South Central Middle School
Galloway Athletic Complex
LakePoint Sports Center
Joe Cowan Park
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Classic V
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7
Venue: Pearl
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Windermere Park
Grimes Bridge
Briscoe Park
Webb Bridge Park
West Jackson MS
Unity Baptist Church
Milton Center
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys RPL
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/8,4/15,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/13
Venue: East Carrollton Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Ocee Elementary
Noonday Park
Allen Creek
Scott Hudgens Park
GSA
Metro North Pk
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena A
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/21
Venue: CYSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Arizona Avenue
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Marathon Park
Matt Community Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
East Carrollton Park
Mudcreek
Agnes Scott
South Forsyth
Alexander HS
Chestnut Log
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena B
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/17
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Summerour Middle School
Wade Walker Park
Hubert Park
North Mount Carmel Park
McCurry Park
Groveway Community Park
Grimes Bridge
Tophat Soccer Club
Howard School
Ocee Elementary
Tramore - CASL
GSA
PAC
Noonday Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
UQP
Bunten Road Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/27,4/1,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/16
Venue: Gary Pirkle
GSA
Metro North Pk
Badger Creek Complex
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD Athena
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
Webb Bridge Park
Allen Creek
Holland Sports Complex
Matt Community Park
Milton Center
MOBA / PAC
Noonday Park
Bunten Road Park
UQP
Arlington Christian School
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena C West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/17,3/18,3/19,3/24,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/13,5/14
Venue: Northwest Whitfield HS
Rabbit Hill Park
McCurry Park
Augusta Soccer Park
RYSA
Braly
Mudcreek
Macon Soccer Complex
Galloway Athletic Complex
Oconee Veterans Park
Pleasantdale Park
Sutton Middle School
Howard School
CGSA - Warner Robins
Tophat Soccer Club
PAC
TBD Athena
MSC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/19
Venue: Bethesda Park
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Grimes Bridge
Yahoola Creek Park
Webb Bridge Park
West Jackson MS
Matt Community Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Shakerag Elementary
Pleasantdale Park
South Forsyth
Ridgeview Charter School
Agnes Scott
Peachtree Ridge Park
Fowler Park
Milton Center
TBD RILS 1
Georgia Soccer Park
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Athena D West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Central Park
LakePoint Sports Center
North Mount Carmel Park
Riverline Park
Bill Wood Park
Webb Bridge Park
Friendly City Park
Summerour Middle School
CYSA
Hubert Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Milton Center
Arizona Avenue
Tramore - CASL
TBD Athena
Joe Cowan Park
The Heritage School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena A
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/20
Venue: Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
GSA
Webb Bridge Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
CYSA
Grimes Bridge
South Forsyth
Tramore
Matt Community Park
Groveway Community Park
Summerour Middle School
Tophat Soccer Club
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
PAC
Fowler Park
George Pierce Park
East Roswell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena B
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/8,4/9,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/13,5/14
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Metro North Pk
South Forsyth
Stars Athletic Club
Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Friendly City Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Hubert Park
RYSA
Tramore - CASL
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Noonday Park
Ocee Elementary
Rabbit Hill Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Macon Soccer Complex
Fowler Park
UQP
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C East
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/8,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15
Venue: GSA
PAC
Scott Hudgens Park
Wade Walker Park
Pleasantdale Park
Silverbacks Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Felker Park
Holland Sports Complex
McCurry Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Arizona Avenue
Howard School
South Forsyth
George Pierce Park
Fowler Park
Bunten Road Park
Matt Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena C West
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Fullerville
Georgia Soccer Park
South Forsyth
Tramore
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Stars Athletic Club
Grimes Bridge
Tyus Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Fowler Park
Groveway Community Park
Milton Center
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
East Carrollton Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Webb Bridge Park
Matt Community Park
PAC
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Athena D
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14
Venue: Fullerville
Grizzard Park - Rome
Noonday Park
Tramore - CASL
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Oconee Veterans Park
Adams Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Shakerag Elementary
Galloway Athletic Complex
Tyus Park
Briscoe Park
Hubert Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Ocee Elementary
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Ridgeview Charter School
Georgia Soccer Park
UQP
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena A
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
PAC
Badger Creek Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
Jekyll Island Soccer Complex
Marathon Park
McCurry Park
Matt Community Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena B
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/25,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13
Venue: Galloway Athletic Complex
Grizzard Park - Rome
Noonday Park
Fullerville
Grimes Bridge
Mudcreek
Metro North Pk
West Jackson MS
Pleasantdale Park
Tramore
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena C
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Ocee Elementary
Bethesda Park
Gilmer High School
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Harris County SA
Ridgeview Charter School
Arizona Avenue
SSA TBD
Noonday Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Athena D
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/15,4/22,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/15,5/19
Venue: Lakeshore Park
Pleasantdale Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Wade Walker Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
LakePoint Sports Center
West Jackson MS
Gary Pirkle
Tramore
Joe Cowan Park
Mudcreek
Sutton Middle School
SSA TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls RPL
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/25,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/21
Venue: Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
GSA
Metro North Pk
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Fowler Park
Bunten Road Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.