Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
12U Boys 9v9
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: Alpharetta North Park
Arizona Avenue
Midway Park - Decatur
MOBA Academy
North Mount Carmel Park
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD
Groveway Community Park
Holland Sports Complex
Riverline Park
Shakerag Elementary
JBP
Silverbacks Park
Sweetapple
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls 9v9
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD
North Mount Carmel Park
Riverline Park
Webb Bridge Park
Alpharetta North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic I Blue
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Noonday Park
Oglethorpe Salamone
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
TBD C
Fowler Park
CYSA
Grimes Bridge
Central Park
TBD Athena
Georgia Soccer Park
Ocee Elementary
Matt Community Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Metro North Pk
Macon Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic I Red
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
TBD C1
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Webb Bridge Park
Holland Sports Complex
TBD Athena1
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic II Blue
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4
Venue: Midway Park - Decatur
TBD
Whitlock
Ocee Elementary
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic II Red
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Central Park
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
MOBA Academy
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Noonday Park
TBD
McCurry Park
Mudcreek
Ridgeview Charter School
Friendly City Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic II Black
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
TBD C
Webb Bridge Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
East Carrollton Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Riverline Park
Central Park
Woodlands Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic III Orange
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
TBD C
Grimes Bridge
Holland Sports Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fullerville
TBD Athena
TBD Athena1
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic III White
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Central Park
Stars Athletic Club
Tyus Park
Fowler Park
TBD C
CYSA
Adams Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
TBD Athena
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic III Green
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
TBD C
Webb Bridge Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Pleasantdale Park
Summit Baptist Church
Oglethorpe Salamone
Alpharetta North Park
Ridgeview Charter School
TBD Athena
TBD Athena1
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic I
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
TBD C
Holland Sports Complex
Fowler Park
CYSA
Webb Bridge Park
TBD C2
Central Park
TBD C1
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic II East
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Oglethorpe Salamone
Sand Hill Park
TBD C
Fowler Park
Pleasantdale Park
Central Park
McCurry Park
TBD C1
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic II West
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: Northwest Whitfield HS
Riverline Park
TBD C
MOBA Academy
Friendly City Park
Macon Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Ocee Elementary
Ridgeview Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic III East
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Eastside Baptist Church
TBD C
Fowler Park
Ocee Elementary
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic III West
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Noonday Park
TBD C
Woodlands Park
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
Fullerville
North Mount Carmel Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic IV East
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11
Venue: Pleasantdale Park
TBD C
Whitlock
Grimes Bridge
Webb Bridge Park
Arizona Avenue
Alpharetta North Park
Mudcreek
Adams Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic IV South
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
FPCA Field
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Macon Soccer Complex
Sand Hill Park
TBD C1
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic IV West
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
TBD C
Oglethorpe Salamone
CYSA
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena A
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Metro North Pk
MOBA Academy
Stars Athletic Club
Grimes Bridge
Ocee Elementary
Central Park
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD Athena
CYSA
Ridgeview Charter School
TBD C
TBD Athena1
TBD C1
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena B
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Fullerville
Georgia Soccer Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Webb Bridge Park
Riverline Park
TBD Athena
Tophat Soccer Club
Grimes Bridge
Northwest Whitfield HS
Ocee Elementary
Arizona Avenue
TBD C
Ridgeview Charter School
TBD Athena1
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena C East
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Central Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
TBD Athena
Holland Sports Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
Augusta Soccer Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Ridgeview Charter School
TBD Athena1
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena C West
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: CYSA
MOBA Academy
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
TBD Athena
McCurry Park
Midway Park - Decatur
Mudcreek
Grimes Bridge
TBD C2
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena D
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4
Venue: Friendly City Park
Fullerville
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
TBD Athena
Ocee Elementary
Stars Athletic Club
Oglethorpe Salamone
Woodlands Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena A
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Braly
CYSA
Riverline Park
Tophat Soccer Club
TBD
GSA
Webb Bridge Park
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD Athena
Ridgeview Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena B
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/12
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Scott Hudgens Park
Sand Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
Fowler Park
TBD
Central Park
Grimes Bridge
Shakerag Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena C East
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Central Park
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD
GSA
Holland Sports Complex
Ocee Elementary
Ridgeview Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena C West
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: CYSA
Mudcreek
TBD
Woodlands Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Friendly City Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Dresden Park
Tramore
Ridgeview Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena D
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: TBD
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena Gold
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4
Venue: TBD
Grimes Bridge
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena Red
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Pleasantdale Park
TBD
Central Park
Fowler Park
TBD Athena
LanierLand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena Blue
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Midway Park - Decatur
TBD
Mudcreek
Adams Park
Pleasantdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Rocky Ford Park
TBD
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Silverbacks Park
Daughtry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: TBD
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Rocky Ford Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Bunten Road Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Riverline Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
TBD
Tyus Park
Daughtry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Stars Athletic Club
TBD
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Metro North Pk
CGSA - Warner Robins
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Grimes Bridge
Jones Briddge Park
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Riverline Park
TBD
Webb Bridge Park
Whitlock
Adams Park
Briscoe Park
Fullerville
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
North Mount Carmel Park
Tramore
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5
Venue: Braly
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Southeast Athletic Complex
TBD
Central Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Mudcreek
Adams Park
Custer Park
Daughtry Park
LanierLand Park
Matt Community Park
Roper Park
Noonday Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

19U BOYS RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: GSA
Matt Community Park
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
Silverbacks Park
TBD
Central Park
Briscoe Park
Grimes Bridge
Southeast Athletic Complex
Whitlock
LanierLand Park
Noonday Park
Tramore
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4
Venue: Matt Community Park
TBD
Central Park
Mudcreek
LanierLand Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.