Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
12U Boys Pre-GPL
Date: 2/24,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/15,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Gordon Street Center
Gwinnett YMCA
Harris County SA
Holland Sports Complex
Hubert Park
Sandhill Recreation Center
West Gwinnett Park
South Atlanta High School
Troup Soccer Complex
Coal Mountain Park
MOBA Academy
Troup County Soccer Complex
Hoschton
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys GPL
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,5/4,5/5
Venue: East Carrollton Park
Gary Pirkle
Friendly City Park
Coal Mountain Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Villa Rica High School
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chestnut Log
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys Championship
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/28,5/4
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
FPCA Field
Friendly City Park
Gary Pirkle
Coffee Middle School
West Gwinnett Park
West Jackson MS
Bryson Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys Conference
Date: 2/24,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/21,5/4
Venue: Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Eastside Christian School
Pearl
Oconee Veterans Park
Victor Lord Park
Henry High School Stadium
CGSA - Warner Robins
Holland Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Villa Rica High School
Apalachee HS
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys GPL
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Eastside Christian School
Friendly City Park
Holland Sports Complex
Joe Cowan Park
Hubert Park
West Jackson MS
Troup Soccer Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
West Gwinnett Park
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Gary Pirkle
Noonday Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Championship
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Bryson Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chestnut Log
Gary Pirkle
Coal Mountain Park
Winder Barrow HS
Apalachee HS
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Briscoe Park
Heritage Soccer Complex
Victor Lord Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Conference North
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
West Gwinnett Park
Briscoe Park
Bill Wood Park
Duluth High School
Gwinnett YMCA
Henry High School Stadium
MOBA Academy
Oconee Veterans Park
Hubert Park
Joe Cowan Park
Winder Barrow HS
Apalachee HS
Wade Walker Park
TBD RILS 3
Victor Lord Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Conference South
Date: 2/24,3/2,3/3,3/10,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Friendly City Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Southern Pines Park
Coffee Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls Pre-GPL
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Harris County SA
MOBA Academy
Hoschton
Gordon Street Center
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls GPL
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Eastside Christian School
East Carrollton Park
Noonday Park
Oconee Veterans Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
MOBA Academy
Hubert Park
Villa Rica High School
TBD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls GPL
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Oconee Veterans Park
Friendly City Park
Gary Pirkle
Pike County
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls Championship
Date: 2/24,3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Hubert Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Holland Sports Complex
MOBA Academy
Southern Pines Park
Friendly City Park
West Jackson MS
Brackets: All Brackets

12U BOYS RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11
Venue: Joe Cowan Park
Rhodes Complex
Shorty Howell Park
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

14U BOYS RIAS NORTH
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Duluth High School
Southeast Athletic Complex
Virtual TBD
West Gwinnett Park
Bryson Park
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

14U BOYS RIAS SOUTH
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
Pearl
Pike County
Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Harris County SA
TBD RILS 2
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

16U BOYS RIAS NORTH
Date: 3/2,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11
Venue: Bryson Park
Buford Youth Sports Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Tyus Park
West Gwinnett Park
Chestnut Log
Pearl
Virtual TBD
Avondale Dunaire Park
Custer Park
Victor Lord Park
East Roswell Park
Gary Pirkle
Wade Walker Park
Grimes Bridge
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

19U BOYS RIAS
Date: 3/2,3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: CYSA
Harbins Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Winder Barrow HS
Gary Pirkle
PAC
Virtual TBD
East Roswell Park
Victor Lord Park
TBD C
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Roswell Area Park
Towne Green
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14/16U GIRLS RIAS NORTH
Date: 3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: Avondale Dunaire Park
Gary Pirkle
Fullerville
Bryson Park
Virtual TBD
Buford Youth Sports Complex
TBD C2
Brackets: All Brackets

14/16U GIRLS RIAS SOUTH
Date: 3/9,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
Baldwin County Soccer Complex
CYSA
Pike County
McCurry Park
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

16U/19U GIRLS RIAS NW
Date: 3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Custer Park
Noonday Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Roswell Area Park
East Roswell Park
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Gary Pirkle
Virtual TBD
Buford Youth Sports Complex
HENDERSON FIELDS
Grimes Bridge
Towne Green
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U/19U Girls South
Date: 3/3,3/9,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11
Venue: PAC
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
Whitlock
Pike County
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets