Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Fullerville Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5
Venue: Alewine Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Tesnatee Complex
Rhodes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Hoschton
Jefferson Sports Complex
Jones Briddge Park
Lamar Murphy Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Peachtree Ridge Park
Shakerag Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 3/3,3/7,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Arizona Avenue
GSA
TBD RILS 1
TBD RILS 2
Toomer Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: Felker Park
RYSA
SDY-Tom Wilson
Tucker Recreational Center
Wade Walker Park
Lucky Shoals Park
Avondale
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed D 3
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/24,4/12,4/14,4/28,5/5
Venue: Tyus Park
Lovejoy soccer complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D1 A
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Fullerville Park
TBD RILS 1
Riverline Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: Jefferson Sports Complex
Rhodes Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Hoschton
Lamar Murphy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5
Venue: RYSA
Felker Park
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Pattillo Park
TBD RILS 1
SDY-Tom Wilson
Georgia Soccer Park
Ebster Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2D
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: GSA
Shakerag Elementary
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D 2E
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5
Venue: Tesnatee Complex
Yahoola Creek Park
Elan
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D2 F
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Peachtree Ridge Park
Keswick Park
Jones Briddge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: Cowan Road Complex
Lovejoy soccer complex
Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: JJ Biello
TBD RILS 1
TBD RILS 2
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Hubert Park
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/29,3/31,4/11,4/12,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: River Line Park
V-Plex
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Fullerville Park
Tramore Park
Mudcreek
Tolleson Park
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12
Venue: Allen Creek
Bethesda Park
Jones Briddge Park
Holland Sports Complex
Lamar Murphy Park
Tesnatee Complex
Hoschton
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Rabbit Hill Park
Shakerag Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5
Venue: TYSA Henderson Park
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
RYSA
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/12
Venue: GSA
Wade Walker Park
SDY-Tom Wilson
Arizona Avenue
Tucker Recreational Center
Avondale
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5
Venue: DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/20,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Lovejoy soccer complex
Tyus Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed D3 C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/12,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12
Venue: DO NOT USE - HC John Walker Soccer Complex
DO NOT USE - Pike County
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: Hubert Park
Chestnut Log
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
River Line Park
TBD RILS 1
Boundary Waters
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1C
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: Mt Paran Church
Tophat Soccer Club
East Cobb YMCA
TBD RILS 1
Howard School
Atlanta International School
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5
Venue: Felker Park
Arizona Avenue
RYSA
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/13,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/11
Venue: Jones Briddge Park
Allen Creek
NGSA, Lions Field
Peachtree Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2D
Date: 3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Keswick Park
Rabbit Hill Park
TYSA Henderson Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: DO NOT USE - Pike County
Mickie D. Cochran Park
Tyus Park
PAC
Whitlock
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D3 B
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
North Mount Carmel Park
Pearl
Macon Soccer Complex
Robins Youth Center
Mickie D. Cochran Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/5,5/6
Venue: JJ Biello
Mt Paran Church
Badger Creek Complex
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
East Cobb YMCA
Hubert Park
Metro North Park
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/19,3/24,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Hubert Park
Marathon Park
Adams Park
Mudcreek
Tramore Park
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Webb Bridge Park
Grimes Bridge
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: Allen Creek
Central Park
Bethesda Park
South Forsyth
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/12,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: GSA
Jones Briddge Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TYSA Henderson Park
Wade Walker Park
Felker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed D3 A
Date: 3/8,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/30,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12
Venue: Whitlock
DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
PAC
Macon Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 1A
Date: 3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: Grimes Bridge
Hubert Park
Tramore Park
Metro North Pk
Badger Creek Complex
Chestnut Log
Noonday Park
River Line Park
Boundary Waters
Duplicate Do Not UseHubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2A
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/6
Venue: Bunten Road Park
Jones Briddge Park
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D 2B
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5
Venue: TYSA Henderson Park
Bethesda Park
GSA
South Forsyth
Central Park
Polo Club of Atlanta
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls D3 A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: PAC
DO NOT USE - HC John Walker Soccer Complex
DO NOT USE - Pike County
DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/12
Venue: Grimes Bridge
RYSA
Big Shanty Park
Chestnut Log
GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
TYSA Henderson Park
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Boundary Waters
DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
PAC
Briscoe Park
Bunten Road Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Whitlock
Metro North Pk
Rabbit Hill Park
Mt Paran Church
TBD RILS 1
TBD RILS 2
Metro North Park
Adams Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Briscoe Park
Central Park
Tolleson Park
GSA
PAC
DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Noonday Park
River Line Park
Whitlock
South Forsyth
Hubert Park
TYSA Henderson Park
Fowler Park
TBD RILS 2
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.