Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
12U Girls
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/15,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
RYSA
Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Holland Sports Complex
Tesnatee Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/30,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14
Venue: Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Daughtry Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Pearl
Pike County Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
TBD
Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex
UQP
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
Elan
Jones Briddge Park
Tyus Park
West Jackson MS
Wilkerson Mill Park
Jefferson Sports Complex
John Walker Soccer Complex
Unity Baptist Church
Noonday Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Woodward Academy
TBD RILS 2
Barrow County Leisure Services
Georgia Soccer Park
Granite
TBD RILS 3
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/20
Venue: Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
Bethesda Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
Daughtry Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Pike County Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Stars Athletic Club
Whitlock
Chestnut Log
Covington Y Outdoor Center
John Walker Soccer Complex
Jones Briddge Park
TBD
UQP
Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
River Park Soccer Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
Tyus Park
West Jackson MS
Arlington Christian School
Howard School
Noonday Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/15,3/18,3/19,3/23,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/4,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6
Venue: Ruby C. Fulbright Field
RYSA
Silverbacks Park
TBD
Bryan Park
TBD RILS 2
Alewine Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
Holland Sports Complex
Tesnatee Complex
Shakerag Elementary
Woodward Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/25,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/20
Venue: Adams Park
Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Braly
Bunten Road Park
Custer Park
Gary Pirkle
Georgia Soccer Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Milton Center
Mudcreek
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
Silverbacks Park
South Forsyth
Summerour Middle School
UQP
Wade Walker Park
Woodruff Farm
Matt Community Park
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Tolleson Park
Bryson Park
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Hubert Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Noonday Park
Pearl
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Webb Bridge Park
Whitlock
CYSA
UNG
Southeast Athletic Complex
East Roswell Park
Unity Baptist Church
Fowler Park
Shakerag Elementary
Tramore
Scott Hudgens Park
Joe Cowan Park
SSA TBD
Tramore - CASL
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14
Venue: Adams Park
Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Milton Center
Mudcreek
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Whitlock
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Grimes Bridge
GSA
Matt Community Park
Windermere Park
John Walker Soccer Complex
Summerour Middle School
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Custer Park
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Fullerville
TBD
Tramore
Webb Bridge Park
East Roswell Park
Fowler Park
Howard School
SSA TBD
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

18U-20U Boys
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/9,4/15,4/16,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/13
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Gary Pirkle
Georgia Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Milton Center
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Summerour Middle School
Tramore
Tramore - CASL
Wade Walker Park
Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
Braly
GSA
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rhodes Jordan Park
Groveway Community Park
Jones Briddge Park
Matt Community Park
Whitlock
East Roswell Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Webb Bridge Park
Grimes Bridge
Fowler Park
McCurry Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

18U-20U Girls
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bunten Road Park
Metro North Pk
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
TBD
Gary Pirkle
Georgia Soccer Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
East Roswell Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Southeast Athletic Complex
Groveway Community Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.