Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
14U Boys NL
Date: 8/30,9/13,10/24,11/1,11/29
Venue: Anthony Center Soccer Complex
Allen Creek
TBD
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys NL
Date: 8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/20,10/3,10/11,10/25,11/1,11/21,11/28
Venue: TBD
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
Badger Creek Complex
Allen Creek
East Carrollton Park
Woodruff Farm
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys NL
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/28,11/29
Venue: TBD
West Gwinnett Park
Bryson Park
Arizona Avenue
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Allen Creek
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys NL
Date: 8/29,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/31,11/1,11/28,11/29
Venue: MOBA Academy
Augusta Soccer Park
MOBA / PAC
Chris Hunter Stadium
TBD
West Gwinnett Park
Silverbacks Park
East Carrollton Park
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys NL
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/10,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/22,11/28,11/29
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Bryson Park
McCurry Park
Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

19/20U Boys NL
Date: 8/29,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/4,10/17,10/18,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/29
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Arizona Avenue
Chris Hunter Stadium
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Allen Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys Pre GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,3/6,3/13,3/20
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Arizona Avenue
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CYSA
East Carrollton Park
Victor Lord Park
Hubert Park
James Brown Pk - Dalton
MOBA Academy
River Park Soccer Complex
Dunson Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Troup County Soccer Complex
TBD
Troup Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
East Carrollton Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
MOBA Academy
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Harmony Grove
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Classic I
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Anthony Center Soccer Complex
Rhodes Complex
Arizona Avenue
Gary Pirkle
McCurry Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
MOBA Academy
Northwest Whitfield HS
Victor Lord Park
West Gwinnett Park
E.E. Robinson Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Classic II North
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Covington Y Outdoor Center
LakePoint Sports Center
River Park Soccer Complex
Summit Baptist Church
Oconee Veterans Park
Tramore - CASL
Arizona Avenue
East Carrollton Park
Hubert Park
West Jackson MS
Fullerville
Chestnut Log
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Classic II South
Date: 8/29,9/5,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21
Venue: Devaul Henderson Park - RH
FPCA Field
Pearl
Baldwin County Soccer Complex
HC John Walker Soccer Complex
Sand Hill Park
Southern Pines Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Crisp Co. HS
Dublin
CGSA - Warner Robins
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Lakeshore Park
West Forsyth HS
Victor Lord Park
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Augusta Soccer Park
West Gwinnett Park
Coal Mountain Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Classic I
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
MOBA Academy
Arizona Avenue
Tramore - CASL
FPCA Field
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
East Carrollton Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Hubert Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Classic II
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Gary Pirkle
Silverbacks Park
Morgan County Soccer Complex
West Forsyth HS
McCurry Park
TBD
Eastside Baptist Church
Hubert Park
Noonday Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
LakePoint Sports Center
Troup Soccer Complex
Arizona Avenue
Bethesda Park
Noonday Park - CASL
Coal Mountain Park
TBD C
E.E. Robinson Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Classic III North
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Barrow Co. Soccer Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
West Jackson MS
Summit Baptist Church
East Carrollton Park
Eagles Soccer Academy
Victor Lord Park
Callaway Stadium
Troup Soccer Complex
Fullerville
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Classic III South
Date: 8/29,9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Jenifer Ross County Soccer Complex
Thomasville City School
Tyus Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Camden County Soccer Complex
Crisp Co. HS
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Anthony Center Soccer Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
MOBA Academy
West Gwinnett Park
Victor Lord Park
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
TBD
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Classic I
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Arizona Avenue
East Carrollton Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Victor Lord Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
West Forsyth HS
Macon Soccer Complex
Badger Creek Complex
E.E. Robinson Park
Rhodes Complex
Crisp Co. HS
Gary Pirkle
Coal Mountain Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Classic II
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14
Venue: PAC
Tramore - CASL
Arizona Avenue
McCurry Park
Southern Pines Park
West Jackson MS
Baldwin County Soccer Complex
Hubert Park
Summit Baptist Church
Sand Hill Park
Dublin
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/7,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/14,11/15
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
CYSA
Northwest Whitfield HS
Victor Lord Park
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Sand Hill Park
Barrow Co. Soccer Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Classic I
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: MOBA Academy
Poole Recreation Center
West Forsyth HS
Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Thomasville City School
McCurry Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Coal Mountain Park
Crisp Co. HS
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Classic II/III North
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Briscoe Park
East Carrollton Park
Tramore - CASL
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
E.E. Robinson Park
Victor Lord Park
Gary Pirkle
Fullerville
TBD C
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Classic II/III South
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/3,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/15
Venue: Tyus Park
FPCA Field
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
PAC
McCurry Park
Bethesda Park
Eastside Baptist Church
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
TBD
Tramore - CASL
CGSA - Warner Robins
Arizona Avenue
Poole Recreation Center
TBD C
Hubert Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Crisp Co. HS
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Classic I
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8
Venue: Gary Pirkle
Silverbacks Park
Victor Lord Park
West Forsyth HS
McCurry Park
Northwest Whitfield HS
East Carrollton Park
New Hope Church Stockbridge
E.E. Robinson Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Lakeshore Park
PAC
TBD C
Coal Mountain Park
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Classic II/III North
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Gary Pirkle
McCurry Park
Victor Lord Park
Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
West Jackson MS
E.E. Robinson Park
PAC
TBD C
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Classic II/III South
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
Troup Soccer Complex
Macon Soccer Complex
Crisp Co. HS
Brackets: All Brackets

18U/19U Boys GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Arizona Avenue
MOBA Academy
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Morgan County Soccer Complex
East Carrollton Park
Hubert Park
Lakeshore Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
West Gwinnett Park
TBD
Crisp Co. HS
E.E. Robinson Park
Tramore - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Classic I
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Arizona Avenue
PAC
West Jackson MS
Barrow Co. Soccer Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Victor Lord Park
Sand Hill Park
Elan
MOBA Academy
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Classic II
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Briscoe Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Tyus Park
Badger Creek Complex
McCurry Park
TBD
MOBA Academy
Barrow Co. Soccer Park
Victor Lord Park
Bryson Park
Lakeshore Park
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Bethesda Park
Harmony Grove
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Classic I
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Gary Pirkle
Rhodes Complex
FPCA Field
Tramore - CASL
Morgan County Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
Hubert Park
New Hope Church Stockbridge
E.E. Robinson Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Classic II
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Macon Soccer Complex
Unity Baptist Church
East Carrollton Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Tabernacle Baptist Church
McCurry Park
Noonday Park
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Southern Pines Park
Troup Soccer Complex
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Dublin
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls NL
Date: 8/29,9/5,9/20,11/7,11/8
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Jenifer Ross County Soccer Complex
Woodruff Farm
North Mount Carmel Park
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls NL
Date: 8/30,9/12,9/13,10/24,10/25
Venue: TBD
Badger Creek Complex
Woodruff Farm
CYSA
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls NL
Date: 9/12,9/13,10/24,10/31,11/1
Venue: Gary Pirkle
Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
TBD
Allen Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Girls NL
Date: 8/30,9/13,11/1
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Woodruff Farm
Augusta Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Girls NL
Date: 8/23,9/12,9/13,10/18
Venue: TBD
Gary Pirkle
Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

19/20U Girls NL
Date: 8/30,9/5,10/3,10/4,10/24,10/31
Venue: Jenifer Ross County Soccer Complex
Woodruff Farm
Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
Neville Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls Pre GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Arizona Avenue
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Arizona Avenue
Macon Soccer Complex
East Carrollton Park
CYSA
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fullerville
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Athena A
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Gordon Street Center
TBD
West Forsyth HS
Arizona Avenue
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Oconee Veterans Park
West Jackson MS
Rhodes Complex
Tyus Park
Lakeshore Park
McCurry Park
Victor Lord Park
LakePoint Sports Center
PAC
River Park Soccer Complex
Coal Mountain Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/30,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Fullerville
McCurry Park
Briscoe Park
MOBA Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Athena A
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/5,11/7,11/14
Venue: Gary Pirkle
LakePoint Sports Center
Rhodes Complex
Arizona Avenue
Northwest Whitfield HS
Hubert Park
PAC
West Jackson MS
River Park Soccer Complex
Victor Lord Park
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Athena B
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Oconee Veterans Park
Sand Hill Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Macon Soccer Complex
Arizona Avenue
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Hubert Park
Crisp Co. HS
Pike County
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
McCurry Park
MOBA Academy
Victor Lord Park
Northwest Whitfield HS
Hubert Park
Fullerville
Tramore - CASL
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
PAC
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Athena A
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Troup Soccer Complex
Briscoe Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Arizona Avenue
Crisp Co. HS
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
MOBA Academy
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Sand Hill Park
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Crisp Co. HS
TBD
Victor Lord Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Athena A
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/17,10/18,10/24,11/1,11/7
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Gary Pirkle
HC John Walker Soccer Complex
PAC
Rhodes Complex
McCurry Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Athena B
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Oconee Veterans Park
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Badger Creek Complex
West Jackson MS
Rhodes Complex
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
East Carrollton Park
Lakeshore Park
Hubert Park
Tramore - CASL
TBD
Fullerville
Brackets: All Brackets

17U/18U Girls GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
MOBA Academy
Tyus Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Hubert Park
West Forsyth HS
Tramore - CASL
Arizona Avenue
Coal Mountain Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

17U/18U Athena A
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Briscoe Park
Oconee Veterans Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Crisp Co. HS
Northwest Whitfield HS
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

17U/19U Athena B Orange
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7
Venue: East Carrollton Park
Gordon Street Center
Arizona Avenue
PAC
TBD
West Jackson MS
Tramore - CASL
Bryson Park
Lakeshore Park
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Harmony Grove
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

17U/19U Athena B White
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/8,11/14
Venue: McCurry Park
Tabernacle Baptist Church
Troup Soccer Complex
Southern Pines Park
Tyus Park
Arlington Christian School
Macon Soccer Complex
Dublin
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls GPL
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,9/12,9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/8
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Rhodes Complex
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Northwest Whitfield HS
East Carrollton Park
PAC
E.E. Robinson Park
Crisp Co. HS
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Gary Pirkle
McCurry Park
Victor Lord Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

12U BOYS RIAS
Date: 9/19,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Rocky Ford Park
Victor Lord Park
TBD
Baldwin County Soccer Complex
Rhodes Complex
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

14U BOYS RIAS
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Noonday Park
Poole Recreation Center
Riverline Park--NTH
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Whitlock
Arizona Avenue
Elan
Metro North Pk
Paul Thigpen Chevrolet
Chestnut Log
CYSA
Northgate HS
Pearl
Tabernacle Baptist Church
Pike County
Fullerville
Gary Pirkle
Central Park
TBD RILS 2
UQP
Brackets: All Brackets

16U BOYS RIAS
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7
Venue: Allen Creek
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
PAC
Silverbacks Park
Stars Athletic Club
Towne Green
Tramore
Tyus Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Mudcreek
TBD
UQP
East Cobb YMCA
Northgate HS
Arizona Avenue
Arlington Christian School
Harris County SA
Daughtry Park
Gary Pirkle
Central Park
Badger Creek Complex
Custer Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

19/20U BOYS RIAS
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Covington Y Outdoor Center
CYSA
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Pike County
Silverbacks Park
TBD
Unity Baptist Church
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
Allen Creek
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Riverline Park--NTH
Chestnut Log
TYSA Henderson Park
Pearl
Custer Park
PAC
Arizona Avenue
Tramore
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets

12U GIRLS RIAS
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Allen Creek
Gary Pirkle
Rhodes Complex
Hoschton
Gordon Street Center
TBD RILS 3
Brackets: All Brackets

14U GIRLS RIAS
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Barrow Co. Soccer Park
Daughtry Park
Fullerville
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Riverline Park--NTH
TBD
TYSA Henderson Park
Whitlock
Arizona Avenue
Pike County
Tophat Soccer Club
UQP
West Jackson MS
HC John Walker Soccer Complex
Northgate HS
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
E.E. Robinson Park
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

16U GIRLS RIAS
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Baldwin County Soccer Complex
Fullerville
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
North Mount Carmel Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Whitlock
Arizona Avenue
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
CYSA
Noonday Park
PAC
RYSA
Stars Athletic Club
Rocky Ford Park
Daughtry Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Central Park
Braly
Pike County
McCurry Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

19/20U GIRLS RIAS
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Custer Park
CYSA
Daughtry Park
Mudcreek
PAC
East Cobb YMCA
Metro North Pk
Poole Recreation Center
Shakerag Park
Braly
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets