Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed North
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/17
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 3/7,3/13,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Central Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed North
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/17
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Central Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/17
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Central Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Central Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/4,4/18,4/23,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/3,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 3/7,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Noonday Park
Braly
Mudcreek
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed South
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Whitlock
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls South
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9
Venue: Whitlock
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Paulding
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Paulding
Date: 3/7,3/14,3/21,3/28,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

Cartersville U8
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets