Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/9
Venue: RYSA
Toomer Elementary School
Felker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TBD RILS 2
Jones Briddge Park
Stars Athletic Club
Gwinnett YMCA
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/9
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Jefferson Sports Complex
TBD RILS 2
Barrow County Leisure Services
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: RYSA
Toomer Elementary School
Arizona Avenue
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8
Venue: Bryson Park
Jones Briddge Park
Bethesda Park
TBD RILS 2
Stars Athletic Club
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2C
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Jefferson Sports Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Felker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 9/6,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/15
Venue: Elan
Joe Cowan Park
UQP
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Fullerville
Metro North Pk
TBD RILS 1
Harrison High School
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Rabbit Hill Park
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Howard
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
Avondale Dunaire Park
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
Ebster Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Allen Creek
Barrow County Leisure Services
Rhodes Complex
Holland Sports Complex
NGSA, Lions Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2D
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: TYSA Henderson Park
Bethesda Park
HENDERSON FIELDS
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 2E
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TBD RILS 2
Stars Athletic Club
SSA TBD
Wade Walker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/2
Venue: DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
Handley Park
PAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys/Coed 3B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/16,10/18,10/23,10/25,10/30,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
DO NOT USE - HC John Walker Soccer Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
DO NOT USE - Pike County
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Pearl
Tyus Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1A
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Hubert Park
Mt Paran Church
Elan
Fullerville
East Cobb YMCA
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 1B
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8
Venue: Metro North Pk
Tophat Soccer Club
Howard School
UQP
Noonday Park
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/4,11/8,11/9
Venue: Allen Creek
Jones Briddge Park
Bethesda Park
Lamar Murphy Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2B
Date: 9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/15
Venue: GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TYSA Henderson Park
Bryson Park
Stars Athletic Club
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 2C
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Howard
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 3A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
North Mount Carmel Park
TBD RILS 3
Handley Park
Tyus Park
PAC
Arlington Christian School
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8
Venue: Custer Park
Hammond Park
Hubert Park
Adams Park
TBD RILS 1
Big Shanty Park
Mt Paran Church
Noonday Park
Tramore Park
East Cobb YMCA
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1B
Date: 9/6,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: UQP
River Line Park
Metro North Pk
Tolleson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1C
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Chestnut Log
Mudcreek
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 1D
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/15,11/16
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Fannin Co. Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Scott Hudgens Park
Jones Briddge Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Allen Creek
Rabbit Hill Park
Rhodes Complex
NGSA, Lions Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bryson Park
RYSA
TBD RILS 2
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Howard
Wade Walker Park
DO NOT USE - Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 3A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15
Venue: CYSA
PAC
Whitlock
TBD RILS 3
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys/Coed 3b
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/13
Venue: DO NOT USE - HC John Walker Soccer Complex
North Mount Carmel Park
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
Macon Soccer Complex
TBD RILS 3
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
Hubert Park
Howard School
Elan
Metro North Pk
UQP
Tophat Soccer Club
Metro North Park
East Cobb YMCA
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 1B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8
Venue: Adams Park
Braly
Mudcreek
TBD RILS 1
Chestnut Log
Arlington Christian School
Georgia Soccer Park
Noonday Park
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/23
Venue: Scott Hudgens Park
South Forsyth
TBD RILS 2
Polo Club of Atlanta
Milton Center
Fowler Park
Bunten Road Park
Webb Bridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/13,11/15
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Howard
RYSA
TBD RILS 2
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Arizona Avenue
TYSA Henderson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 2C
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/8
Venue: Gary Pirkle
Jones Briddge Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Allen Creek
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 3A
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: CYSA
PAC
Macon Soccer Complex
Whitlock
North Mount Carmel Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys/Coed
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9
Venue: Adams Park
Badger Creek Complex
Chestnut Log
CYSA
DO NOT USE - Pike County
East Carrollton Park
Grimes Bridge
Hubert Park
Joe Cowan Park
Jones Briddge Park
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Scott Hudgens Park
UQP
Whitlock
Metro North Pk
Bethesda Park
Big Shanty Park
Rabbit Hill Park
RYSA
South Forsyth
Tyus Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
Lamar Murphy Park
Bunten Road Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Groveway Community Park
Mudcreek
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
TBD RILS 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Bunten Road Park
GSA
Metro North Pk
Mt Paran Church
NGSA, Lions Field
North Mount Carmel Park
Pearl
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
PAC
RYSA
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Rabbit Hill Park
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
Grimes Bridge
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Rhodes Complex
Tyus Park
DO NOT USE - McCurry Park
Braly
DO NOT USE - Pike County
Groveway Community Park
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
UQP
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
East Roswell Park
Custer Park
East Cobb YMCA
Polo Club of Atlanta
O.C. Hubert
TBD RILS 2
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.