Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
B13U Classic I
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/20,5/22
Venue: Fowler Park
Georgia Soccer Park
Grimes Bridge
Stars Athletic Club
Summerour Middle School
Bethesda Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
GSA
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Bryson Park
Ocee Elementary
South Gwinnett Park
MOBA Academy
Ridgeview Charter School
Tramore
Holland Sports Complex
Metro North Pk
Adams Park
East Roswell Park
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic II East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/20
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Riverline Park
West Gwinnett Park
Briscoe Park
Shakerag Elementary
Bryson Park
Ocee Elementary
Ridgeview Charter School
TBD C
E.E. Robinson Park
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic II West
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/19,5/20,5/22
Venue: Scott Hudgens Park
Alpharetta North Park
Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
East Carrollton Park
Fowler Park
Lakeshore Park
Gary Pirkle
Grizzard Park - Rome
Webb Bridge Park
Woodlands Park
Arizona Avenue
E.E. Robinson Park
Tramore - CASL
Southeast Athletic Complex
Hubert Park
South Forsyth
TBD C1
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic III East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/19,5/20
Venue: Holland Sports Complex
Oglethorpe Salamone
Scott Hudgens Park
Allen Creek
Augusta Soccer Park
Wade Walker Park
Rabbit Hill Park
GSA
United Sports Complex
Ridgeview Charter School
Rhodes Jordan Park
Bunten Road Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic III West
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/19,5/20
Venue: Alexander HS
Macon Soccer Complex
RYSA
Troup Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Sutton Middle School
GSA
Marathon Park
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Fowler Park
Summerour Middle School
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Ridgeview Charter School
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Galloway Athletic Complex
Bryson Park
Mudcreek
Metro North Pk
TBD C
Tramore
LanierLand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic IV East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20,5/24
Venue: Alexander HS
Fowler Park
Summerour Middle School
Galloway Athletic Complex
Stars Athletic Club
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
West Jackson MS
Eastside Baptist Church
Tramore
Briscoe Park
Lakeshore Park
Sutton Middle School
Mudcreek
Rhodes Jordan Park
TBD Athena1
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic IV West
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/19,5/20
Venue: Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
CYSA
Friendly City Park
Granite
Ridgeview Charter School
LanierLand Park
Adams Park
Badger Creek Complex
Arizona Avenue
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Avondale Stadium
East Roswell Park
Noonday Park
Northwest Whitfield HS
Southeast Athletic Complex
Ocee Elementary
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic V East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Silverbacks Park
Summerour Middle School
Webb Bridge Park
Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Pleasantdale Park
Alpharetta North Park
Bryson Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Holland Sports Complex
Rhodes Jordan Park
Wade Walker Park
Shakerag Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic V West
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/18
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Grizzard Park - Rome
Oglethorpe Salamone
South Forsyth
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Southeast Athletic Complex
Tramore - CASL
Webb Bridge Park
Alpharetta North Park
Badger Creek Complex
Central Park
Fullerville
TBD C
Whitlock
Fowler Park
Chestnut Log
East Carrollton Park
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Classic V South
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/10
Venue: Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Macon Soccer Complex
MSC Fields
Friendly City Park
Sand Hill Park
TBD C
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic I
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Grimes Bridge
LanierLand Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Scott Hudgens Park
Georgia Soccer Park
MOBA Academy
West Gwinnett Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Lakeshore Park
Ocee Elementary
Friendly City Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic II
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20
Venue: Macon Soccer Complex
Silverbacks Park
Stars Athletic Club
CYSA
Peachtree Ridge Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Riverline Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Alexander HS
Rhodes Jordan Park
Tramore
Marathon Park
Northwest Whitfield HS
Shakerag Elementary
Summerour Middle School
Holland Sports Complex
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Metro North Pk
TBD C
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Terrell Mill Park
Bethesda Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic III East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16
Venue: Pleasantdale Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Tramore - CASL
Galloway Athletic Complex
Grimes Bridge
Alpharetta North Park
Matt Community Park
Wade Walker Park
Fowler Park
Webb Bridge Park
Badger Creek Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
Ocee Elementary
Southeast Athletic Complex
Avondale Stadium
Arizona Avenue
East Roswell Park
Hubert Park
TBD C
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic III West
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/17
Venue: Oconee Veterans Park
Oglethorpe Salamone
RYSA
Grizzard Park - Rome
McCurry Park
Central Park
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Fowler Park
Stars Athletic Club
PAC
Georgia Soccer Park
Mudcreek
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Matt Community Park
Whitlock
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic IV East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20
Venue: Midway Park - Decatur
Scott Hudgens Park
West Jackson MS
Bethesda Park
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Gary Pirkle
Peachtree Ridge Park
Summerour Middle School
Braly
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
United Sports Complex
Marathon Park
North Floyd Park
Shakerag Elementary
E.E. Robinson Park
Adams Park
George Pierce Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic IV West
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20
Venue: GSA
CGSA - Warner Robins
Arizona Avenue
Augusta Soccer Park
CYSA
FPCA Field
Fullerville
Rabbit Hill Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Chestnut Log
Macon Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Holland Sports Complex
Ridgeview Charter School
Briscoe Park
Metro North Pk
Georgia Soccer Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Classic V East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/24
Venue: Alpharetta North Park
LanierLand Park
Silverbacks Park
SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX
Grimes Bridge
RYSA
Tramore - CASL
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Wade Walker Park
Matt Community Park
Rhodes Jordan Park
Webb Bridge Park
Adams Park
Fowler Park
Midway Park - Decatur
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Sand Hill Park
Groveway Community Park
Hubert Park
Marathon Park
TBD Athena1
Southeast Athletic Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U RPL
Date: 3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: East Carrollton Park
Wade Walker Park
Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Tramore - CASL
Rabbit Hill Park
GSA
Hubert Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

B15U Classic Red
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/19
Venue: Georgia Soccer Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
West Gwinnett Park
Grimes Bridge
Marathon Park
Bethesda Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Alexander HS
East Roswell Park
Ocee Elementary
Noonday Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Summerour Middle School
Mudcreek
Tramore
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B15U Classic White
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12
Venue: Fowler Park
Arizona Avenue
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Barrow County Leisure Services
GSA
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Wade Walker Park
Pleasantdale Park
LanierLand Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

B15U Classic Blue
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/20
Venue: Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Oglethorpe Salamone
Stars Athletic Club
Braly
Webb Bridge Park
Central Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Whitlock
Troup Soccer Complex
Alpharetta North Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets

B15U Classic IV Red
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/10
Venue: Covington Y Outdoor Center
Fowler Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Grimes Bridge
West Jackson MS
Allen Creek
Briscoe Park
Groveway Community Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

B15U Classic IV Blue
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12
Venue: Alpharetta North Park
Grizzard Park - Rome
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Rhodes Jordan Park
Pleasantdale Park
Alexander HS
Roper Park
Webb Bridge Park
Shakerag Elementary
Braly
Noonday Park
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

B15U Classic V
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/18,3/24,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/14
Venue: Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Barrow County Leisure Services
Silverbacks Park
Tramore - CASL
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Mudcreek
Hubert Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B15U RPL
Date: 3/4,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/14,4/15,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: GSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Alpharetta North Park
Noonday Park
Tramore
Webb Bridge Park
Mudcreek
Metro North Pk
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17
Venue: Bill Wood Park
Georgia Soccer Park
GSA
McCurry Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Scott Hudgens Park
Arizona Avenue
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Ocee Elementary
Summerour Middle School
West Jackson MS
Grimes Bridge
Noonday Park
East Roswell Park
George Pierce Park
Concorde Ashford Dunwoody
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/26,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15
Venue: Alpharetta North Park
Augusta Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Stars Athletic Club
Central Park
CYSA
GSA
Peachtree Ridge Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
South Forsyth
Georgia Soccer Park
Shakerag Elementary
Tramore
Whitlock
LanierLand Park
Webb Bridge Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Marathon Park
Metro North Pk
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena C East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/24
Venue: Arizona Avenue
GSA
Holland Sports Complex
Pleasantdale Park
Howard School
Wade Walker Park
RYSA
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Sand Hill Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
UNG
Bethesda Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena C West
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/18
Venue: Alexander HS
CYSA
McCurry Park
Braly
Galloway Athletic Complex
Grimes Bridge
Marathon Park
Badger Creek Complex
Metro North Pk
Riverline Park
Chestnut Log
Tramore
CGSA - Warner Robins
Howard School
PAC
Harrison High School
Mudcreek
Tophat Soccer Club
Macon Soccer Complex
Noonday Park
Sutton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Athena D
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Midway Park - Decatur
Stars Athletic Club
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
West Jackson MS
Badger Creek Complex
Friendly City Park
Oconee Veterans Park
Oglethorpe Salamone
Ridgeview Charter School
South Forsyth
Fullerville
Sutton Middle School
Woodlands Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Dresden Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena A
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20,5/22
Venue: North Mount Carmel Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Rabbit Hill Park
Arizona Avenue
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fowler Park
Groveway Community Park
Grimes Bridge
Scott Hudgens Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Ocee Elementary
Tophat Soccer Club
Mudcreek
East Roswell Park
Tramore
Matt Community Park
Bunten Road Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena B
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/19,5/20
Venue: MOBA Academy
Tramore - CASL
Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Metro North Pk
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Alpharetta North Park
Noonday Park
Summerour Middle School
CYSA
TBD Classic 19U
Stars Athletic Club
Bethesda Park
GSA
Sutton Middle School
Webb Bridge Park
Galloway Athletic Complex
Hubert Park
TBD RILS 2
Hobgood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena C East
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14
Venue: Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Fowler Park
RYSA
Wade Walker Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
South Forsyth
Webb Bridge Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Oconee Veterans Park
TBD Athena
Grizzard Park - Rome
Holland Sports Complex
Alpharetta North Park
LakePoint Sports Center
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena C West
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/19
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Friendly City Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Howard School
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
West Jackson MS
Arizona Avenue
Adams Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Galloway Athletic Complex
Sutton Middle School
McCurry Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Athena D
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/24
Venue: Arizona Avenue
UNG
Badger Creek Complex
Metro North Pk
Alexander HS
Grizzard Park - Rome
Southeast Athletic Complex
Central Park
Stars Athletic Club
Fullerville
Whitlock
Pleasantdale Park
Hubert Park
Mudcreek
TBD C
Tramore
Tramore - CASL
Marathon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U RPL
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/12,5/13
Venue: CYSA
TBD Athena1
Georgia Soccer Park
Metro North Pk
Ridgeview Charter School
Matt Community Park
Fowler Park
Stars Athletic Club
East Carrollton Park
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena White
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/6,5/12
Venue: Summerour Middle School
Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Ocee Elementary
Metro North Pk
Tophat Soccer Club
Georgia Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena Orange
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,4/14,4/15,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/12,5/13
Venue: Fowler Park
Stars Athletic Club
Tramore
Groveway Community Park
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Grimes Bridge
LanierLand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena Purple
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/20
Venue: Alexander HS
McCurry Park
PAC
Galloway Athletic Complex
Marathon Park
Ridgeview Charter School
Georgia Soccer Park
Chestnut Log
Sutton Middle School
Mudcreek
Concorde Fire - Fayetteville
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
East Carrollton Park
Mud Creek
Ocee Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena Red
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: Rhodes Jordan Park
PAC
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
Mudcreek
Adams Park
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena Black
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/18,3/24,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/24
Venue: Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Webb Bridge Park
Pleasantdale Park
Stars Athletic Club
Tramore - CASL
Mudcreek
Hubert Park
Alpharetta North Park
Tramore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G15U Athena Blue
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/12
Venue: Covington Y Outdoor Center
Midway Park - Decatur
Galloway Athletic Complex
PAC
Shakerag Park
Peachtree Ridge Park
Sutton Middle School
Briscoe Park
Oglethorpe Salamone
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
Shakerag Elementary
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys RIAS
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/14,5/19
Venue: Barber MS
Bethesda Park
Daughtry Park
Elan
Holland Sports Complex
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
RYSA
TBD
Starr Park
West Gwinnett Park & Aquatic Ctr.
Baldwin County Soccer Complex
Campbell Middle School
Rocky Ford Park
Lucky Shoals Park
Rhodes Complex
Summit Baptist Church
TBD RILS 2
Glennville Recreational Park
Tesnatee Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls RIAS
Date: 3/3,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6
Venue: Bethesda Park
RYSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Rocky Ford Park
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys RIAS
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/20
Venue: Allen Creek
Barber MS
Bethesda Park
Bryson Park
Bunten Road Park
Glennville Rec. Hilltop
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
John Walker Soccer Complex
Macon Soccer Complex
Metro North Pk
Peachtree Ridge Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
TBD
Union Co. HS
Wade Walker Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
Pearl
Southeast Athletic Complex
Stockbrdige Middle School
UNG
Arizona Avenue
Franklin County Middle School
Lucky Shoals Park
RYSA
Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex
Toombs County Middle School
Scott Hudgens Park
Shakerag Elementary
TBD RILS 2
Summit Baptist Church
Paul Thigpen Chevrolet
Granite
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls RIAS
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/21,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12
Venue: Allen Creek
Bunten Road Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
Felker Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Howard School
Kenney Askew Park
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
Rabbit Hill Park
Stars Athletic Club
Tophat Soccer Club
Daughtry Park
John Walker Soccer Complex
Jones Briddge Park
Noonday Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex
Arizona Avenue
Chestnut Log
Johns Creek UMC
Old Patrick Henry HS Fields
Badger Creek Complex
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
George Pierce Park
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys RIAS
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13
Venue: Allen Creek
Alpharetta North Park
Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Central Park
Custer Park
Daughtry Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
PAC
Rabbit Hill Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Badger Creek Complex
Barrow County Leisure Services
Grimes Bridge
GSA
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
Jones Briddge Park
Noonday Park
Riverline Park
Tramore
Wade Walker Park
East Roswell Park
Fullerville
Webb Bridge Park
Etowah River Park
Groveway Community Park
Pike County Soccer Complex
RYSA
TBD
Adams Park
Church of Messiah
CYSA
Granite
Pearl
Scott Hudgens Park
Whitlock
Mudcreek
East Carrollton Park
Roswell Area Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls RIAS
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12
Venue: Bethesda Park
Bunten Road Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
Matt Community Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
TBD RILS 2
Heritage Park
Metro North Pk
Adams Park
Allen Creek
Braly
Grimes Bridge
Jones Briddge Park
PAC
Arlington Christian School
East Roswell Park
LanierLand Park
Badger Creek Complex
Pearl
Scott Hudgens Park
Fowler Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

19U BOYS RIAS
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18
Venue: Allen Creek
Barrow County Leisure Services
Bethesda Park
CYSA
Grimes Bridge
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Scott Hudgens Park
Silverbacks Park
Tramore
Wade Walker Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Badger Creek Complex
Braly
Jones Briddge Park
Noonday Park
PAC
RYSA
Webb Bridge Park
Central Park
East Roswell Park
Etowah River Park
GSA
Southeast Athletic Complex
Church of Messiah
Marathon Park
Mudcreek
Stars Athletic Club
Whitlock
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls RIAS
Date: 3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/12
Venue: East Roswell Park
Fowler Park
Noonday Park
PAC
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Southeast Athletic Complex
Granite
Gary Pirkle
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
LanierLand Park
Tramore
Allen Creek
Pike County Soccer Complex
Tophat Soccer Club
Grimes Bridge
Scott Hudgens Park
Adams Park
Mudcreek
E.E. Robinson Park
TBD C
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.