Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5/U6 Coed North
Date: 9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/7,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 9/17,9/24,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 9/10,9/13,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Cartersville/Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/19,9/24,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Cartersville/Central/North/NW
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/20,9/24,10/1,10/3,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

Cartersville U8
Date: 9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets