Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
12U Boys Pre-GPL
Date: 2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16
Venue: Victor Lord Park
Midway Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
NG Middle School
Campbell MS
Durkan Fields
East Carrollton Park
Gary Pirkle
MOBA Academy
Shorty Howell Park
Troup Soccer Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Arizona Avenue
Buford Youth Sports Complex
CYSA
Hubert Park
Holland Sports Complex
James Brown Pk - Dalton
West Gwinnett Park
River Park Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls Pre-GPL
Date: 2/27,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/9
Venue: Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
Macon Soccer Complex
Victor Lord Park
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys GPL
Date: 2/27,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/28,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/16,5/22
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Northwest Whitfield HS
East Carrollton Park
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
E.E. Robinson Park
Chestnut Log
Gary Pirkle
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Classic I
Date: 2/27,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/16
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Baldwin County Soccer Complex
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Gary Pirkle
Badger Creek Complex
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
North Floyd Park
McCurry Park
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Holland Sports Complex
E.E. Robinson Park
West Gwinnett Park
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Classic II South
Date: 2/27,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15
Venue: Macon Soccer Complex
Pearl
Unity Baptist Church
Friendly City Park
MOBA Academy
Sand Hill Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Classic II North
Date: 2/27,3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Summit Baptist Church
Hubert Park
Oconee Veterans Park
West Jackson MS
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
River Park Soccer Complex
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Chestnut Log
Gordon Street Center
Fullerville
East Carrollton Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys GPL
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/22,5/23
Venue: Augusta Soccer Park
Lakeshore Park
West Gwinnett Park
East Carrollton Park
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Shorty Howell Park
West Forsyth HS
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
North Floyd Park
Allen Creek
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Fullerville
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Classic I
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/16
Venue: Campbell MS
FPCA Field
Hubert Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Troup Soccer Complex
Cass High School
PAC
Badger Creek Complex
Arizona Avenue
MOBA Academy
Silverbacks Park
McCurry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Classic II
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bill Wood Park
Hubert Park
Troup Soccer Complex
Barrow Co. Soccer Park
West Forsyth HS
West Jackson MS
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Friendly City Park
Poole Recreation Center
Bethesda Park
Camden County Soccer Complex
TBD C
Morgan County Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Classic III East
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/22
Venue: CGSA - Warner Robins
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Oconee Veterans Park
Holland Sports Complex
Daughtry Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Classic III West
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/28
Venue: Arizona Avenue
E.E. Robinson Park
Eagles Soccer Academy
Noonday Park
Tyus Park
Chestnut Log
Buford Youth Sports Complex
East Carrollton Park
Gary Pirkle
TBD Athena
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Classic
Date: 4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/23
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Gary Pirkle
Summit Baptist Church
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
Buford Youth Sports Complex
MOBA Academy
CGSA - Warner Robins
Hubert Park
Coal Mountain Park
West Forsyth HS
E.E. Robinson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls GPL
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2
Venue: Coal Mountain Park
West Jackson MS
Lakeshore Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Fullerville
McCurry Park
West Forsyth HS
East Carrollton Park
Chestnut Log
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Athena A
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Oconee Veterans Park
Rhodes Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls GPL
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/12,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/11,5/16
Venue: McCurry Park
Ringgold High School
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
Fullerville
MOBA Academy
Arizona Avenue
Briscoe Park
Badger Creek Complex
CYSA
Northwest Whitfield HS
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Athena A
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/16
Venue: Gary Pirkle
Hubert Park
Summit Baptist Church
Oconee Veterans Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Arizona Avenue
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Rhodes Complex
McCurry Park
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
Holland Sports Complex
PAC
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Athena B
Date: 2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
West Jackson MS
Badger Creek Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Friendly City Park
Pike County
Hubert Park
Macon Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Athena
Date: 4/17,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Arizona Avenue
MOBA Academy
Badger Creek Complex
Troup Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

12U BOYS RIAS
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15
Venue: Allen Creek
Gary Pirkle
Rhodes Complex
Rocky Ford Park
Victor Lord Park
NG Middle School
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Holland Sports Complex
Shorty Howell Park
TBD
West Gwinnett Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U BOYS RIAS
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/16
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Central Park
E.E. Robinson Park
Gilmer High School
Metro North Pk
Noonday Park
North Mount Carmel Park
RYSA
Stars Athletic Club
Tabernacle Baptist Church
Towne Green
Tyus Park
CYSA
Harris County SA
Daughtry Park
Fullerville
Riverline Park--NTH
Whitlock
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
TBD
Arizona Avenue
Buford Youth Sports Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Northgate HS
UQP
Gary Pirkle
River Line Park
Elan
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U BOYS RIAS
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/15
Venue: Allen Creek
Badger Creek Complex
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
CGSA - Warner Robins
Covington Y Outdoor Center
E.E. Robinson Park
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
McCurry Park
Metro North Pk
Mudcreek
PAC
RYSA
Stars Athletic Club
Braly
CYSA
Pearl
Harris County SA
Shorty Howell Park
Towne Green
Whitlock
Arizona Avenue
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Northgate HS
Tramore
TBD
Gary Pirkle
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

19U BOYS RIAS
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/15,5/16
Venue: Allen Creek
Arlington Christian School
Custer Park
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Metro North Pk
PAC
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
Pearl
Shorty Howell Park
Badger Creek Complex
Covington Y Outdoor Center
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Grimes Bridge
Towne Green
Silverbacks Park
CYSA
Hubert Park
TBD
Mudcreek
Tramore
Groveway Community Park
Metro North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

12U GIRLS RIAS
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/15
Venue: Hoschton
RYSA
NG Middle School
Allen Creek
Gary Pirkle
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Rock Springs Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14U GIRLS RIAS
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/16
Venue: Allen Creek
Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Central Park
CGSA - Warner Robins
HC John Walker Soccer Complex
Riverline Park--NTH
Tyus Park
Metro North Pk
NG Middle School
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
Noonday Park
Tophat Soccer Club
Whitlock
North Mount Carmel Park
Barrow Co. Soccer Park
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Northgate HS
UQP
Gary Pirkle
E.E. Robinson Park
Sutton Middle School
River Line Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U GIRLS RIAS
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/15
Venue: Allen Creek
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Central Park
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
PAC
Shakerag Park
Stars Athletic Club
CYSA
Metro North Pk
North Mount Carmel Park
Tramore
Mudcreek
RYSA
Tophat Soccer Club
Whitlock
Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Handley Park
Northgate HS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

19U GIRLS RIAS
Date: 3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8
Venue: Allen Creek
Metro North Pk
PAC
Custer Park
Mudcreek
E.E. Robinson Park
Hubert Park
Arlington Christian School
Buford Youth Sports Complex
Metro North Park
Tramore
Gary Pirkle
Tramore - CASL
Brackets: All Brackets