Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
14U Boys Premier I
Date: 9/15,10/6,10/20,11/17
Venue: Riverline Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Chestnut Log
South Gwinnett Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Premier II
Date: 9/15,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/10
Venue: Stars Athletic Club
Groveway Community Park
Trinity Christian Academy - Sharpsburg
MOBA Academy
Drew Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Premier I
Date: 9/22,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/10,12/1
Venue: Chestnut Log
Drew Charter School
Bryson Park
South Gwinnett Park
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Premier II
Date: 9/29,10/20,10/27,11/11,11/28
Venue: Badger Creek Complex
MOBA Academy
Hubert Park
Lakeshore Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys Premier I
Date: 9/22,9/29,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/7,11/11,11/17,11/24,12/1
Venue: Lakeshore Park
McCurry Park
Webb Bridge Park
PAC
South Gwinnett Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys Premier II
Date: 9/30,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28
Venue: Bethesda Park
Drew Charter School
Badger Creek Complex
Scott Hudgens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys Premier I
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/23,10/6,11/10
Venue: MOBA Academy
Riverline Park
Chestnut Log
South Gwinnett Park
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys Premier II
Date: 9/21,9/30,10/27,10/28,11/8
Venue: Arizona Avenue
Badger Creek Complex
Booker T Washington
McCurry Park
Stars Athletic Club
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys Premier I
Date: 11/11,12/1,12/15
Venue: PAC
South Gwinnett Park
Bryson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys Premier II
Date: 9/29,10/20,10/27,11/10
Venue: McCurry Park
Riverline Park
Waller Park Extension Upper
Scott Hudgens Park
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys Premier I
Date: 9/9,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/10,12/12,12/15,1/12
Venue: Scott Hudgens Park
Bryson Park
McCurry Park
Drew Charter School
South Gwinnett Park
George Pierce Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls Premier I
Date: 9/8,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/27,10/28
Venue: McCurry Park
Bunten Road Park
Allen Creek
Groveway Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls Premier I
Date: 9/29,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28
Venue: McCurry Park
CYSA
Macon Soccer Complex
Jenifer Ross County Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls Premier I
Date: 9/8,9/29,10/20,10/21,11/11
Venue: McCurry Park
Booker T Washington
CYSA
Allen Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Girls Premier I
Date: 9/8,9/29,10/20,10/27,10/28
Venue: McCurry Park
Macon Soccer Complex
CGSA - Warner Robins
CYSA
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Girls Premier I
Date: 9/9,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/28,11/10
Venue: McCurry Park
Webb Bridge Park
Avondale Stadium
Groveway Community Park
Drew Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls Premier I
Date: 9/9,9/29,10/20,10/21,10/27,11/10
Venue: Macon Soccer Complex
McCurry Park
Badger Creek Complex
Allen Creek
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.