Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 3/13,3/20,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/27,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/16
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/15,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/21,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5/U6 Coed North
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/27,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/16
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,3/30,4/3,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central/North
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/8,5/15
Venue: Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/27,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/16
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/1,4/3,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/15,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/8,5/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Mudcreek
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Cartersville/Central/North/NW/W
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15
Venue: Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/8
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8
Venue: Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Tramore
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Cartersville/Central/North/NW
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Tramore
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/22,3/26,3/27,4/3,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/20,3/21,3/23,3/27,4/3,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Mudcreek
Braly
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Tramore
Noonday Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 3/6,3/13,3/19,3/27,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15,5/16
Venue: Mudcreek
Braly
Tramore
Noonday Park
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Cartersville U8
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/27,4/3,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets