Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
14U Boys
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Matt Community Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rhodes Jordan Park
Rock Creek Sports Complex
Bethesda Park
South Forsyth
Yahoola Creek Park
Bunten Road Park
Rabbit Hill Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Pinecrest Academy
Summerour Middle School
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Matt Community Park
Yahoola Creek Park
Bethesda Park
South Forsyth
Rabbit Hill Park
Fowler Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Bethesda Park
GSA
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
South Forsyth
Bunten Road Park
Fowler Park
Matt Community Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Rhodes Jordan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8
Venue: Bethesda Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Rhodes Jordan Park
Fowler Park
Bunten Road Park
Matt Community Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Summerour Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Bethesda Park
Grimes Bridge
Rabbit Hill Park
Webb Bridge Park
Groveway Community Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Fowler Park
Scott Hudgens Park
Alpharetta North Park
Bunten Road Park
Matt Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls
Date: 9/12,9/13,9/19,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Matt Community Park
Fowler Park
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
Rabbit Hill Park
Summerour Middle School
Scott Hudgens Park
Bunten Road Park
Brackets: All Brackets