Username: 
  Password: 
       

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/19,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed North
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/19,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/31,11/4,11/7,11/14
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/19,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 9/12,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/6,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/17
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 9/12,9/25,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/12,11/14
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/5,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/10,11/12,11/13,11/14
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Mudcreek
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 9/12,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/12,11/14,11/17
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/13,11/14,11/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 9/12,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/19
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
TBD
Tramore
Wieuca BC
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 9/12,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/2,11/6,11/7,11/14
Venue: Whitlock
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15
Venue: Galloway Athletic Complex
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Braly
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Mudcreek
Braly
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
Noonday Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Cartersville U8
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets