menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
19U Girls RIAS
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#327575
03/03/18 04:00 AM
place
East Roswell Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327574
03/03/18 08:30 AM
place
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross - #5
Score
A5 vs A13
0
Home Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327576
03/03/18 10:30 AM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #3
Score
A1 vs A18
0
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327581
03/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Fowler Park - #5
Score
A15 vs A16
9
Home Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327578
03/03/18 11:00 AM
place
PAC - #5
Score
A3 vs A9
5
Home Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327579
03/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Noonday Park - #01
Score
A4 vs A10
Home Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327577
03/03/18 05:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A17
7
Home Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#327616
03/04/18 12:00 PM
place
Granite - #1
Score
A17 vs A6
3
Home Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#327589
03/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A17 vs A5
7
Home Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327585
03/10/18 10:30 AM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #3
Score
A1 vs A15
0
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327587
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Noonday Park - #01
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327582
03/10/18 04:30 PM
place
Gary Pirkle - #1
Score
A14 vs A8
4
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327586
03/10/18 05:00 PM
place
Tramore - #10
Score
A10 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327583
03/10/18 06:30 PM
place
Gary Pirkle - #1
Score
A12 vs A18
5
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327590
03/10/18 07:00 PM
place
LanierLand Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A16
2
Home Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#327613
03/11/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A9
Home Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#327596
03/17/18 08:30 AM
place
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross - #4
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327593
03/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A13
8
Home Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327597
03/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A9 vs A17
5
Home Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327599
03/17/18 01:00 PM
place
LanierLand Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A15
1
Home Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327591
03/17/18 02:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #2
Score
A18 vs A14
2
Home Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327595
03/17/18 03:30 PM
place
Tophat Soccer Club - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
10
Home Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327598
03/17/18 04:30 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A10
Home Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#327580
03/18/18 12:45 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327584
03/18/18 01:00 PM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #1
Score
A13 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327614
03/18/18 05:00 PM
place
PAC - #5
Score
A3 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#327607
03/24/18 09:00 AM
place
Tophat Soccer Club - #2
Score
A7 vs A4
7
Home Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327603
03/24/18 01:00 PM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #8
Score
A1 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327601
03/24/18 01:00 PM
place
LanierLand Park - #2
Score
A16 vs A12
0
Home Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327606
03/24/18 02:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #1
Score
A18 vs A15
1
Home Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327608
03/24/18 03:00 PM
place
Tramore - #10
Score
A10 vs A9
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327605
03/24/18 03:00 PM
place
PAC - #5
Score
A3 vs A17
5
Home Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327600
03/24/18 04:30 PM
place
Gary Pirkle - #1
Score
A14 vs A13
1
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327604
03/24/18 04:30 PM
place
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross - #4
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#327609
03/25/18 01:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #5
Score
A15 vs A14
9
Home Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327617
03/25/18 02:30 PM
place
Adams Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A7
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327612
03/25/18 03:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #5
Score
A16 vs A1
4
Home Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327615
03/25/18 03:00 PM
place
Allen Creek - #3
Score
A18 vs A11
3
Home Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327634
03/25/18 04:30 PM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A9 vs A6
4
Home Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327610
03/25/18 05:00 PM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #2
Score
A13 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327611
03/25/18 05:00 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#327631
04/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Tophat Soccer Club - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
4
Home Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327630
04/14/18 02:15 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A18
3
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327633
04/14/18 03:00 PM
place
Noonday Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A17
Home Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327635
04/14/18 04:30 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 2
Score
A10 vs A11
0
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327628
04/14/18 04:30 PM
place
Gary Pirkle - #1
Score
A12 vs A15
0
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327632
04/14/18 04:30 PM
place
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross - #5
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327627
04/14/18 07:00 PM
place
LanierLand Park - #1
Score
A16 vs A14
5
Home Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#327625
04/15/18 01:00 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A17 vs A10
Home Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327624
04/15/18 01:00 PM
place
Noonday Park - #02
Score
A4 vs A9
Home Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327618
04/15/18 02:30 PM
place
E.E. Robinson Park - #1
Score
A14 vs A1
3
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327619
04/15/18 03:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #9
Score
A11 vs A12
1
Home Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327621
04/15/18 05:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #9
Score
A15 vs A2
4
Home Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#327636
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
LanierLand Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A14
5
Home Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327637
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
Gary Pirkle - #1
Score
A12 vs A10
4
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327644
04/21/18 09:00 AM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A17 vs A7
1
Home Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327638
04/21/18 11:00 AM
place
LanierLand Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A13
3
Home Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327642
04/21/18 03:00 PM
place
Noonday Park - #02
Score
A4 vs A16
2
Home Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327640
04/21/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A18
1
Home Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327639
04/21/18 04:00 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327641
04/21/18 04:00 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#327626
04/22/18 01:00 PM
place
Tophat Soccer Club - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
8
Home Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327602
04/22/18
place
TBD C
Score
A2 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327629
04/22/18 05:00 PM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #1
Score
A13 vs A1
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327622
04/22/18 05:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A3
Home Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#327653
04/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Tophat Soccer Club - #1
Score
A7 vs A15
1
Home Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327647
04/28/18 11:00 AM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #2
Score
A13 vs A18
0
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327651
04/28/18 12:30 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A16
0
Home Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327650
04/28/18 01:00 PM
place
LanierLand Park - #1
Score
A11 vs A4
3
Home Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327645
04/28/18 04:30 PM
place
Gary Pirkle - #1
Score
A14 vs A9
5
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327652
04/28/18 04:30 PM
place
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross - #4
Score
A5 vs A10
1
Home Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327646
04/28/18 05:00 PM
place
PAC - #5
Score
A3 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#327649
04/29/18 10:30 AM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #3
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327648
04/29/18 12:30 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
A17 vs A2
0
Home Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327643
04/29/18 03:30 PM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A9 vs A5
5
Home Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327620
04/29/18 05:00 PM
place
Scott Hudgens Park - #1
Score
A13 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#327655
05/05/18 09:00 AM
place
Gary Pirkle - #1
Score
A12 vs A2
3
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327657
05/05/18 10:30 AM
place
Southeast Athletic Complex - #3
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UFA Norcross U19G - Aces
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327662
05/05/18 01:00 PM
place
LanierLand Park - #2
Score
A16 vs A7
0
Home Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327656
05/05/18 01:00 PM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A9 vs A13
Home Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU19 - Vooris
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327658
05/05/18 02:15 PM
place
Mudcreek - #MC 4
Score
A10 vs A8
0
Home Team:
SSA Cobb 19U Girls Revolution-Cross
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GSA North 19U Girls - Bedillion/Hahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327659
05/05/18 02:15 PM
place
Allen Creek - #2
Score
A18 vs A17
4
Home Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
TYSA U19G Gilliam
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327661
05/05/18 02:15 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #2
Score
A6 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Roswell Germany
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UFA (M) Threshers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327660
05/05/18 03:00 PM
place
LanierLand Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A4
1
Home Team:
UFA (P) Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH QP Fury
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#327592
05/06/18 11:00 AM
place
Gary Pirkle - #1
Score
A12 vs A1
10
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fugees Soccer - GU17
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327654
05/06/18 01:00 PM
place
PAC - #5
Score
A3 vs A14
3
Home Team:
Lazers SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327588
05/06/18 01:00 PM
place
Pike County Soccer Complex - ##1
Score
A9 vs A7
Home Team:
PIKE U19G LADY CHEETAHS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
TopHat-99 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#327594
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #9
Score
A16 vs A2
Home Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, MAY 07, 2018
Round:
B
#327573
05/07/18 07:00 PM
place
Gary Pirkle - #2
Score
A14 vs A12
0
Home Team:
All-In Futbol Club - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
All-In Futbol Club Black - GRU19
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#327623
05/12/18 05:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #5
Score
A18 vs A16
2
Home Team:
LSA Chicacabras U19 - Coach Zaenglein
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UFA (S) United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact