47 | SSA Cobb 16U Real Madrid-Chavarria.
Details arrow_drop_down |
45 | Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
Details arrow_drop_down |
45 | NTH MN Royals
Details arrow_drop_down |
42 | Atlanta Fire U - Rengifo
Details arrow_drop_down |
42 | PCFC U16 Frank
Details arrow_drop_down |
35 | TYSA U16B Lutz
Details arrow_drop_down |
35 | Columbus Blast
Details arrow_drop_down |
35 | SSA Coweta u16b -Aicher
Details arrow_drop_down |
35 | MAYS East Cobb England - BRU16
Details arrow_drop_down |
34 | Cherokee Impact Australia
Details arrow_drop_down |
32 | Roswell Brazil
Details arrow_drop_down |
30 | LSC Red
Details arrow_drop_down |
27 | MAYS East Cobb TC United - BRU16
Details arrow_drop_down |
27 | SSA Cobb 16U Chelsea-Camacho
Details arrow_drop_down |
27 | TYSA U16B Skelton
Details arrow_drop_down |
27 | SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills
Details arrow_drop_down |
26 | DDYSC - Freeland
Details arrow_drop_down |
25 | LSA Barcelona U16 - Coach Ramirez
Details arrow_drop_down |
25 | LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
Details arrow_drop_down |
25 | Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
Details arrow_drop_down |
25 | LSA Galaxy U16
Details arrow_drop_down |
24 | SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
Details arrow_drop_down |
24 | HCSA Matos - BRU16
Details arrow_drop_down |
23 | PIKE U16B STORM
Details arrow_drop_down |
22 | Roswell USA
Details arrow_drop_down |
21 | GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
Details arrow_drop_down |
17 | PSA-Phoenix-R16
Details arrow_drop_down |
17 | GSA North 16U Boys - Gallegos
Details arrow_drop_down |
17 | Atlanta Fire U - Grill
Details arrow_drop_down |
16 | TYSA U16B Pompilio
Details arrow_drop_down |
16 | HCSA Esterwood - BRU16
Details arrow_drop_down |
14 | Atlanta Fire U - Proell
Details arrow_drop_down |
14 | Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
Details arrow_drop_down |
14 | Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
Details arrow_drop_down |
14 | NTH QP Fire
Details arrow_drop_down |
12 | Butts County Leisure Services - Blanton
Details arrow_drop_down |
10 | GSA South 16U McClure
Details arrow_drop_down |
10 | SSA Coweta u16B Williams
Details arrow_drop_down |
10 | LSC Black
Details arrow_drop_down |
9 | JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
Details arrow_drop_down |
7 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
Details arrow_drop_down |
7 | GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
Details arrow_drop_down |
7 | RYSA Raptors 16B
Details arrow_drop_down |
7 | NTH MN Galaxy
Details arrow_drop_down |
7 | ATL UTD- U16B Elder T/TH
Details arrow_drop_down |
6 | Cherokee Impact Eagles
Details arrow_drop_down |
5 | SSA Cowea u16b - Lambert
Details arrow_drop_down |
5 | NTH MN Strikers
Details arrow_drop_down |
1 | Georgia Storm Carrollton United
Details arrow_drop_down |
0 | Fugees Soccer Club - BRU16
Details arrow_drop_down |
-2.00 | Alpharetta Rangers
Details arrow_drop_down |
-4.00 | Cherokee Impact Rangers
Details arrow_drop_down |
-8.00 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Ninjas
Details arrow_drop_down |