Team Schedules - 19U Athena B Orange
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204723 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 6 | vs. | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204727 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 8 | ||
204725 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204740 | Paul Thigpen Chevrolet | 1 | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204755 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204729 | Gordon Street Center | 1 | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 7 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204733 | Harmony Grove | 1 | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 16 | vs. | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204731 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 8 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204730 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 5 | ||
204732 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 5 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204734 | Rabbit Hill Park | 5 | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204746 | Rock Springs Soccer Complex | 1 | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204754 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 2 | ||
204763 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 2 | ||
204795 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204738 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 2 | ||
204737 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 9 | ||
204735 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 4 | ||
204739 | MOBA / PAC | 1 | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 4F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204791 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 4 | ||
204789 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 4 | ||
204736 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 11 | vs. | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204793 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204741 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 4 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204742 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204743 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 4F | ||
204744 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 18 | vs. | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204745 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204798 | Rock Springs Soccer Complex | 1 | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 5 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204796 | Rhodes Complex | 1 | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 10 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204787 | MOBA / PAC | 1 | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 5 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204752 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 5 | ||
204749 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 4F | vs. | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
204724 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 5 | ||
204748 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 3 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204794 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 7 | ||
204799 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 6 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204751 | Paul Thigpen Chevrolet | 1 | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204756 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 4F | ||
204757 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204728 | MOBA / PAC | 1 | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204762 | Tabernacle Baptist Church | 1 | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 4F | vs. | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
204760 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 4F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204797 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204766 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204753 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 4F | vs. | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204769 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 4F | ||
204770 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204767 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 3 | vs. | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204768 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 3 | vs. | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204765 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 3 | vs. | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204790 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 4 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 5 | ||
204800 | Paul Thigpen Chevrolet | 1 | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 11 | vs. | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204747 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 7 | ||
204750 | MOBA / PAC | 1 | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204775 | Harmony Grove | 1 | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 4F | vs. | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
204774 | Thomson McDuffie Middle School | 1 | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204758 | Pleasantdale Park | 2 | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204764 | Bryson Park | 1 | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 10 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204778 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 5 | ||
204780 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204782 | Washington Co. HS | 1 | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 4F | ||
204781 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204779 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204777 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204771 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204726 | Southern Pines Park | 1 | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 7 | ||
204776 | Pleasantdale Park | 2 | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 5 | ||
204772 | Paul Thigpen Chevrolet | 1 | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204773 | MOBA / PAC | 1 | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204785 | Hebron Christian Academy | 1 | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 4 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204784 | Bryson Park | 1 | KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange | 8 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange | 0 | ||
204783 | Pleasantdale Park | 2 | Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange | 4 | ||
204786 | Tabernacle Baptist Church | 1 | Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange | 2 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 1 | ||
204788 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange | 4F | vs. | TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204792 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange | 4 | ||
204761 | TBD Athena | -- | LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204759 | MOBA Academy | 1 | Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange | 4F | vs. | Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange Forfeited Game | 0 |